ఎంపిక చేసిన స్వజాతి ఆణి ముత్యాలు 

June 03, 2020

500* Delivered in 9 Months:

1.YS Jagan Reddy - CM
2. Peddireddi Ramachandra Reddy - Minister
3. Balineni Srinivasa Reddy - Minister
4. Mekapati Gowtham Reddy - Minister
5. Buggana Rajendranath Reddy - Minister
6. Gadikota Srikanth Reddy - Chief whip
7. Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy - whip
8. Kapu Ramachandra Reddy - Whip
9. Pinnelli Ramakrishna Reddy - Whip
10. Chevireddi Bhaskar Reddy -TUDA chairman
11. RK Roja Reddy - APIIC Chairman
12. Ponnavolu Sudhakar Reddy - Additional AG
13. Kallam Ajay Reddy - AP Govt Adviser
14. Dhananjay Reddy - CM Additional Secretary
15. Krishnamohan Reddy - CM OSD
16. K Nageswar Reddy - CM PA
17. V Vijayasai Reddy - Parlamentary Party leader
18. Peddireddi Mithunn Reddy - YCP Loksabha leader
19. P Mithun Reddy - Loksabha Panel Speaker
20. V Vijayasai Reddy - AP Olympic Association Chairman
21. YV Subba Reddy - TTD Chairman
22. Sajjala Rama Krishna Reddy - Adviser AP Govt for public relations
23. Narendra Reddy - CRDA assistant director
24. K. Hema chandra Reddy - Higher Education Council AP
25. V Vijayasai Reddy - Special representative of AP govt in Delhi (with special GO)
26. CV Ramakrishna Reddy - Rayalaseema Versity Registrar
27. Mallikarjun Reddy - SKU Registrar
28. Sridhar Reddy - SVU Registrar
29. A Ramachandra Reddy - Yogi Vemana Versity Chancellor
30. C. Anjaneya Reddy - Chairman Committee for APSRTC merger to govt
31. KC Reddy - RGUKT Chancellor
32. Y. Madhusudan Reddy - Agriculture Dept Special secretary
33. G Nageswar Reddy - AP Advocate on Record Supreme Court
34. Vijay Kumar Reddy - I &PR commissioner
35. VN Bharath Reddy - Aviation adviser
36. B Rajendranath Reddy - Member Cabinet sub committee
37. Ramachandra Reddy - Member Cabinet sub committee
38. M Gowtham Reddy - Member Cabinet sub committee
39. V Vijaysai Reddy - Member Cabinet sub committee
40. V Prabhakar Reddy - Member Cabinet sub committee
41. P. Mithun Reddy - Member Cabinet sub committee
42. Dr. B Chandrasekhar Reddy - Member Healthcare reforms committee
43. Dr. B Sambasiva Reddy - Member Healthcare reforms committee
44. Dr. K Sathish Reddy - Member Healthcare reforms committee
45. J Vidyasagar Reddy - IT adviser to AP govt
46. Devireddy Srinath Reddy - IT adviser to AP govt
47. K Rajasekhar Reddy - IT adviser to AP govt
48. YS Jagan Reddy - AP Agriculture mission vice chairman
49. MVS Nagi Reddy - AP Agriculture mission member
50. P Raghava Reddy- AP Agriculture mission member
51. Chandrasekhar Reddy - AP Agriculture mission member
52. Subba Reddy - Engineer in Chief Panchayatraj
53. B Rajendranath Reddy - Power purchase Agreement review committee member
54. B Sreenivasa Reddy - Power purchase Agreement review committee member
55. K Ajay Reddy - Power purchase Agreement review committee member
56. Gopal Reddy - Power purchase Agreement review committee member
57. YV Subba Reddy - SVBC chairman
58. A Dharma Reddy- TTD JEO
59. L Sridhar Reddy - CEO AP State food processing society
60. M Srinivasula Reddy - Member in Estimations committee Parliament
61. Challa Madhusudan Reddy - Chairman AP skill development corporation
62. V Vijayasai Reddy - Member AIIMS, Mangalagiri
63. Chevireddy Baskar Reddy - Ex officio Member, TTD (with special GO)
64. SV Madhava Reddy - ADC to AP Governor
65. Venkat Reddy Medapati - APNRT Chairman
66. Shankar Reddy - IT Director
67. G Devendar Reddy - Digital Director
68. Harshavardhan Reddy Annapurna Reddy - E Pragati Director
69. M Subramanyam Reddy - PKM Urban development Chairman
70. P GVF Prasad Reddy - VC, Andhra University
71. T Byragi Reddy - Rigistrar, Andhra University
72. Pandu Ranga Reddy - CTC Dean, Andhra University
73. Kanaka Narsa Reddy - RDO, Tirupati Revenue Division
74. K Sridhar Reddy - NUDA Chairman
75. G N Subba Reedy - President, AP secretariate ASO association
76. Y Chennakrishna Reddy - office bearer, AP secretariate ASO association
77. Kodandarami Reddy -ZP CEO, Chittor
78. R Manohar Reddy - AP RAID development corporation director
79. E. Prakash Reddy - Superintendent engineer, Panchayatraj
80. P Yadhubhushan Reddy - Project manager, water management agency, Kadapa
81. M Maheshwar Reddy -SEEDAP Chairman
82. PVRM Reddy - Director, watershed division, Rural development dept.
83. B Anil Reddy - Special officer on Duty, PADA
84. T Bapi Reddy - Vice Chairman, NUDA
85. Parameswar Reddy - CM Special Security Officer
86. V Vijayasai Reddy - Member, joint parliament committee on profitable positions
87. Challah Ramakrishna Reddy - MLC
88. M. Nagi Reddy - SE Polavaram (On promotion)
89. Pratap Bheemi Reddy - AP Investments Chairman
90. G Manohar Reddy - AP Law department secretary.
91. Ratnakar Reddy Pandugayala - Special representative of AP government in USA
92. Bireddy Siddarth Reddy - KDCC bank chairman
93. I Tirupal Reddy - PAC Chairman, Duvvur, Kadapa
94. Buchupudi Sambasiva Reddy - Chairman, AP Medical Council
95. S Vijaykumar Reddy - Member, AP Medical Council
96. NV Ramana Reddy - Ex Officio Special Commissioner, AP Bhavan, Delhi
97. Jus. Lakshman Reddy - Lokayukta, AP
98. Bhumireddy Chandrasekhar Reddy - Chairman, APMSIDC
99. V Vijayasai Reedy - Chairman, commercial affairs parliamentary committee
100. Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy - Member, commercial affairs parliamentary committee
101. Peddireddy Mithun Reddy - Member, Finance affairs parliamentary committee
102. YS Avinash Reddy- Member, Industrial affairs parliamentary committee
103. Adala Prabhakar Reddy - Member, Urban Development affairs parliamentary committee
104. Vemireddy Prabhakar Reddy - Member, Coal, Steel departments affairs parliamentary
committee
105. Tummala Lokeswar Reddy - Technical Advisor to CM
106. CV Nagarjuna Reddy - Chairman, Electical Regulation Committee
107. MEDA Mallikarjun Reddy - Member, TTD
108. Vemireddy Prasanthi Reddy - Member, TTD
109. B Parthasarathy Reddy - - Member, TTD
110. Putta Pratap Reddy - Member, TTD
111. C Baskar Reddy - Member, TTD Ex Officio
112. B Karunakar Reddy - Special Invitee, TTD board
113. AJ Sekhar Reddy - Special Invitee, TTD board
114. Kupendar Reddy - Special Invitee, TTD board
115. Bumana Karunakar Reddy - Member, Public Accounts Committee
116. Katasani Rambhupal Reddy - Member, Public Accounts Committee
117. C Jaggi Reddy - Chairman, Public Sector Orgsnizations Committee
118. P Ravindranath Reddy - Member, Public Accounts Committee
119. M Chandrasekhar Reddy - Permanent Working Member, AP Agriculture Mission
120. Devireddy Srinath Reddy - AP Press Academy Chairman
121. Chekupalli Silpa Reddy - AP Helath Advisor, Delhi
122. Chittem Venkat Reddy - Standing Council, AP Medical Services Infra Development Corp
123. Swapna Reddy - Director SVBC 124.Srinivasa Reddy- Director SVBC
125. Y V Subba Reddy - Chairman, AP Athletics Association
126. GV Sudhakar Reddy - Member, APPSC 127.N Rajasekhar Reddy - Secretary, Higher
education controlling and supervisory commission.
128. V Lakshmana Reddy -Chairman, AP Alcohol eradication promotion committee
129. A. Sambasiva Reddy - Secretary, AP Higher education controlling and supervisory
commission.
130. M Ramakrishna Reddy - YV University
131. N Govinda Reddy - Advisor, Commissioner of R&R section, Irrigation Department
132. M Madhusudhan Reddy - MD, AP Mineral Decelopment Corp
133. V Surendar Reddy - Advocate,
134. Karan Reddy Cheruku - Vice President, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
135. Konda Raghava Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
136. Durga Sukendhar Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
137. Boddu Sainath Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
138. Singireddy Bhaskar Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
139. Gourireddy Sridhara Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
140. Kommera Venkat Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
141. Komatireddy Lakshmi Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
142. Srivara Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
143. C Sudhakar Reddy - Member, TTD Local Advisory Committe, Hyd
144. Anam Ramanarayaba Reddy - Member, Rules committee
145. Manugunta Maheedhar Reddy - Member, Rules committee
146. Komatreddy Sreedhar Reddy - Member, Petitions committee
147. Kasu Mahesh Reddy - Member, Petitions committee
148. Alla Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, Petitions committee
149. Kakani Govardhan Reddy - Chairman, Privileges Committee
150. Silpa Chakrapani Reddy - Member, Privileges Committee
151. Meda Mallikarjun’s Reddy - Member, Govt Assurences committee
152. Kunduru Nagarjuna Reddy - Member, Govt Assurances committee
153. K Chennakesava Reddy - Member, Ethics Committee
154. Settipalli Raghurami Reddy - Member, Ethics Committee
155. Ananta Venkatrami Reddy - Member, Ethics Committee
156. Duddukuntla Sreedhar Reddy - Member, Fecilities Joint committee
157. Y BalaNagi Reddy - Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee
158. Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy - Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee
159.Y Venkatrami Reddy - Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee
160. Gangula Bijender Reddy - Member, Forest Life & Environmental Joint Committee
161. Y Srinivasula Reddy - Member, Schedule Castes Welfare Joint Committee
162. Katasani Rami Reddy - Member, Subordinate Legislations Joint Committee 163.Topudurthi
Prakash Reddy - Member, Subordinate Legislations Joint Committee
164. C Sivanadha Reddy - Member, Subordinate Legislations Joint Committee
165. K Pedda Reddy - Member, Backward Castes Welfare Joint Committee
166. Alla Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, Library Joint Committee
167. Tippala Nagi Reddy - Member, Library Joint Committee
168. Mekapati Chandrasekhar Reddy - Member, Library Joint Committee
169. Y Saiprasad Reddy - Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee
170. Silpa Ravichandrakishore Reddy - Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee
171. PV Sidda Reddy - Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee
172. Peddireddy Dwarakanath Reddy - Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee
173.Rachamallu Sivaprasad Reddy - Member, Minority Welfare Joint Committee
174. Satti Suryanarayana Reddy - Member, Women, Infant, Physically Chslkenged and Senior
Welfare Joint Committee
175. Katti Narasimha Reddy - Member, Telugu language & Culture development Committee,
legislative Council
176. Challa Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, Telugu language & Culture development Committee,
legislative Council
177. G Deepak Reddy - Member, Requests Committee, legislative Council
178. Vennapusa Gopal Reddy - Chairman, Moral Values committee, legislative Council
179.Devasani Chinagovinda Reddy - Chairman, Powers review committee, legislative Council
180.Challa Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, Powers review committee, legislative Council
181.Yandapalli Srinivasula Reddy - Member, Government’s Assurances committee, legislative
Council
182.P Mithun Reddy - Member, General affairs committee
183. Eddula Sujeeth Reddy - Director, AP Film Development Corporation
184. Alla Raveendra Reddy - CEO, AP Drone corporation
185. RCM Reddy - Director, AP Skill Development Corp
186. M Maheswara Reddy - Director, AP Skill Development Corp
187. C Rammohan Reddy - Member, Board of Management, ANGR Agri University
188. PVRM Reddy - Member, Board of Management, ANGR Agri University
189. TV Muralinath Reddy - Member, Board of Management, ANGR Agri University
190. Alla Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, Board of Management, ANGR Agri University
191. V Chenga Reddy - Member, Board of Management, ANGR Agri University
192. Poreddy Maheswara Reddy - Chairman, PIC, Town Coperative Credit Socity,
Jammalamadugu
193. L Eswar Reddy - Chairman, PIC, PACS Gonumukkalapalli, Kadapa
194. Syam Sundar Reddy - Member, PIC, PACS Gonumukkalapalli, Kadapa
195. P Krishna Reddy - Chairman, PIC, PACS Punganuru
196. G Basksr Reddy - Member, PIC, PACS Sompalle
197. CM Timma Reddy - Chairman, PIC, PACS Sodum
198. P Ramesh Reddy - Member, PIC, PACS Sodum
199. Pemmareddy Babu Reddy - Chairman, PIC, PACS Mamidipudi, Nellore
200. Neelakantam Sreedhar Reddy - Member, PIC, PACS Gundlammapalem, Nellore
201. Chejarla Subba Reddy - Chairperson, PIC, PACS Kottalapalli, Nellore
202. Mareddy Srinivasulu Reddy - Member, PIC, PACS Kottalapalli, Nellore
203. Siddappagari Raja Reddy - Chairman, PIC, PACS Bayyappagaripalle, Chittor
204. Katam Reddy Ravindra Reddy - Chairman, PIC, FSCS Sullurpeta
205. Chillakuru Muniratnam Reddy - Member, PIC, FSCS Sullurpeta
206. T Raja Reddy - Member, PIC, LSCS Penumantra, WG
207. Anam Vijayakumar Reddy - Chairman, DCCB, Nellore
208. M Reddemma - Chairman, DCCB, Chittor
209. Madhavaram Rami Reddy - Chairman, DCCB, Kurnool
210. Tirupal Reddy - Chairman, DCCB, Kadapa
211. Gunipati Suresh Reddy - Member, DCMS, Nellore
212. Chejerla Chalama Reddy - Member, DCMS, Nellore
213. Vemireddy Chenna Reddy - Member, DCMS, Prakasam
214. Surasani Mohan Reddy - Member, DCMS, Prakasam
215. Samakoti Sahadeva Reddy - Chairman, DCMS, Chittor
216. K V Niranjan Reddy - Member, DCMS, Chittor
217. K Sudarshan Reddy - Member, DCMS, Kadapa
218. A Subramanya Rami Reddy - Member, DCMS, Kadapa
219. P P Nagi Reddy - Chairman, DCMS, Kurnool 220. Byreddy Karunakar Reddy - Member,
DCMS, Kurnool
221. K Vamseedhar Reddy - Member, DCMS, Kurnool
222. P Chandrasekhara Reddy - Chairman, DCMS, Anantapur
223. D Raghava Reddy - Member, DCMS, Anantapur
224. J Vennutha Reddy - Member, DCMS, Anantapur
225. Sontireddy Narsi Reddy - Member, DCMS, Guntur
226. Bapatu Venkateswara Reddy - Member, DCMS, Guntur
227. Annapureddy Veera Reddy - Member, DCMS, Guntur
228. Pratap Reddy Bhimireddy - Special Representative to Govt of AP, Investment Promotion and
Infrastructure board
229. Tirumal Reddy - PRO, DGP Andhra Pradesh
230. Peta Sreenivasula Reddy - Director, Telugu Academy
231. CN Gopinath Reddy - Member, AP State security commission
232. Buggana Rajendranath Reddy - Member, highpower committee on Amaravati
233. Mekapati Gowtham Reddy Reddy - Member, highpower committee on Amaravati
234. Kallam Ajay Reddy - Member, highpower committee on Amaravati
235. M Sreenivasa Reddy - Convener, ICET
236. V Srikanth Reddy - Convener, RCET
237. Darma Reedy - MD, SVB Channel
238. Vennapusa Venkata Reddy - Chairman, Agricultural Marketing Committee(AMC), Darsi
239. Daram Venkata Ramana Reddy - Member, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Darsi
240. Bandi Dhanalakshmi Reddy - Member, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Darsi
241. Mannemala Sukumar Reddy - Chairman, AMC, Kavali
242. Kata Srinivasulu Reddy - Member, AMC, Kavali
243. Utu Srikanth Reddy - Member, AMC, Kavali
244. Yanumula Sarita Reddy - Chairman, AMC, Kanigiri
245. Ambati Venkata Subbamma Reddy - Member, AMC, Kanigiri
246. Avutu Kavitha Reddy - Member, AMC Penamaluru
247. Evuri Pulla Reddy - Member, AMC, Piduguralla
248. Gade Tirupati Reddy - Member, AMC, Piduguralla
249. Gurram Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, AMC Piduguralla
250. Onteddu Lakshma Reddy - Member, AMC Santamaguluru
251. Pavuluri Vijay Reddy - Member, AMC, Santamaguluru
252. Enumala Lakshma Reddy - Member, AMC Santamaguluru
253. Nusi Komali Reddy - Member, AMC, Narasaraopet
254. Nandyla Venkateswara Reddy - Member, AMC Narasaraopet
255. Katakam Sridevi Reddy - Member, AMC, Narasaraopet
256. Bhavanam Rajeswari Reddy - Member, AMC Narasaraopet
257. Nandyala Satyanarayana Reddy - Member, AMC Narasaraopet
258. Maddireddy Satyanarayana Reddy - Chairman, AMC, Tiruvuru
250. Vajrala Srinivasa Reddy - Member, AMC, Tiruvuru
260. Kannari Usharani Reddy - Chairman, AMC Rayadurgam
261. Mettu Lalitamma Reddy - Member, AMC Rayadurgam
262. Chinapalli Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, AMC Rayadurgam
263. Potula Asha Reddy - Member, AMC Rayadurgam
264. Kanumukkala Lakshminarayanamma Reddy - AMC Rayadurgam
265. Gogireddy Lakshmi Santhi Reddy - Member, AMC Vemuru
266. Kallam China Lakshma Reddy - Member, AMC Vemuru
267. N Venkatanarayana Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Gooty
268. A Himavathi Reddy - Member, AMC Gooty
269. C Lakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Gooty
270. N Brahamananda Reddy - Member, AMC Gooty
271. Pulimi Subhashini Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Udayagiri
272. Mula Raghava Reddy - Member, AMC Udayagiri
273. Korisipati Sumalatha Reddy - Member, AMC Udayagiri
274. Kandkagunta Aruna Reddy - Member, AMC Udayagiri
275. Karakala Malakinda Reddy - Member, AMC Udayagiri
276. Kanchamreddy Kodandarami Reddy - Member, AMC Udayagiri
277. Gopa Varma Narasimha Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Allagadda
278. Gopireddy Lakshmi Eswaramma Reddy - Member, AMC Allagadda
279. Posham Parameswara Reddy - Member, AMC Allagadda
280. Kasani Punya Lakshmidevi Reddy - Member, AMC, Allagadda
281. Lingala Madhusudan Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Kadiri
282. Poreddy Shobharani Reddy - Member, AMC Kadiri
283. Akkasani Leelavathi Reddy - Member, AMC Kadiri
284. Kothapalli Janakamma Reddy - Member, AMC Kadiri
285. Mallu Venugopal Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Yarraguntla
286. Kondu Bhagyalakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Yarraguntla
287. Kasireddy Chenchi Reddy - Member, AMC Yarraguntla
288. Rajula Rajeswari Reddy - Member, AMC Yarraguntla
289. Duggayapalli Ramana Reddy - Member, AMC Yarraguntla
290. Tummaluru Ranga Reddy - Member, AMC Yarraguntla
291. Kancharla Venkata Sarvotham Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Pulivendula
292. Pedamavireddygari Ramadevi Reddy - Member, AMC Pulivendula
293. Yammanuru Prasanthi Reddy - Member, AMC Pulivendula
293. Alavalapati Chandra Devi Reddy - Member, AMC Pulivendula
295. Vempalli Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, AMC Pulivendula
296. Perla Ramadevi Reddy - Member, AMC Pulivendula
297. Hastavaram Subbirami Reddy - Member, AMC Rajampet
298. Rakkasi Srivani Reddy - Member, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Rajampet
299. Aarugunta Strada Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Nellore
300. Manubolu Sridhar Reddy - Member, AMC Nellore
301. Kunda Murali Kumar Reddy - Member, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Nellore
302. Chintha Prasanthi Reddy - Member, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Nellore
303. Ponaka Pratima Reddy - Member, AMC, Nellore
304. Vuyyuru Leela Srinivasa Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC, Bapatla
305. Pagadam Sarada Reddy -Member, AMC Bapatla
306. Kalluri Rajeswari Reddy - Chairman, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Badvel
307. Kalluri Venkata Narayana Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Badvel
308. Pokala Ramulamma Reddy - Member, AMC Badvel
309. Gongalreddy Lakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Badvel
310. Nimmalapalli Amaranadha Reddy - Member, AMC Rayachoty
311. Gotlamitta Kalpana Reddy - Member, AMC Rayachoty
312. Kota Ramamuni Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Mydakur
313. Palagiri Lakshmidevi Reddy - Member, AMC Mydakur
314. Mutyala Ramachandra Reddy - Member, AMC Mydakur
315. Gunupati Madhavi Reddy - Member, AMC Mydakur
316. Chagamreddy Lakshmidevi Reddy - Member, AMC Mydakur
317. Appalareddy Jayabaskar Reddy - Member, AMC Mydakur
318. Chenchu Sudha Ramakrishna Reddy - Chairman, AMC Kamalapuram
319. Kalluru Gangi Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Kamalapuram
320. Alle Raja Reddy - Member, AMC Kamalapuram
321. Somala Ramanjaneya Reddy - Member, AMC Kamalapuram
322. Guddithireddy Rukminamma Reddy - Member, AMC Kamalapuram
323. Palavala Mary Reddy - Member, AMC Kamalapuram
324. Kovvuri Ramakrishna Surya Satyanarayana Reddy - Member, AMC Penugonda, WG
325. Medapati Prabhakar Reddy - Member, AMC Penugonda, WG
326. Karri Sandyarani Reddy - Member, AMC Penugonda, WG
327. Avula Sunitha Reddy - Chairman, AMC Lakkireddypalli
328. Avula Nagabhushana Reddy -Vice Chairman, AMC Lakkireddypalli
329. Nakkala Anasuyamma Reddy - Member, AMC Lakkireddypalli
330. Devireddy Madavi Reddy - Member, AMC Lakkireddypalli
331. Gandham Bali Reddy - Chairman, AMC Vinukonda
332. Yaruva Srinivasa Reddy - Member, AMC Vinukonda
333. Dodda Srinivasa Reddy - Member, AMC Vinukonda
334. GN Bhaskar Reddy - Chairman, Agricultural Marketing Committee, Kadapa
335. Badireddy Jayasri Reddy - Member, AMC Kadapa
336. S Surya Sweta Reddy - Member, AMC Kadapa
337. Challa Vijayalakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Kadapa
338. T Lakshmikantha Reddy - Member, AMC Adoni
339. Thumbalam Santhamma Reddy - Member, AMC Adoni
340. T Raghunath Reddy - Member, AMC Guntakal
341. Patil Saraswati Reddy - Member, AMC Guntakal
342. Padala Venkata am Satyanarayana Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Achanta
343. Medapati Hima Nagalakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Achanta
344. Medapati Narendra Reddy - Member, AMC Achanta
345. Goli Dhanalakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Chintalapudi
346. Boilla Janardhan Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Giddalur
347. Chereddy Padama Reddy - Member, AMC Giddalur
348. Palugula Jayamma Reddy - Member, AMC Giddalur
349. Chekkara Kasamma Reddy - Member, AMC Giddalur
350. Edula Jayarami Reddy - Member, AMC Giddalur
351. Desham Vijayalakshmi Reddy - Chairman, AMC Atamkur
352. Mudimela Pulla Reddy - Member, AMC Atamkur
353. Yanam Lakshmidevi Reddy - Member, AMC Atamkur
354. Yarram Krishna Reddy - Member, AMC Guntur
355. Kanjula Jaishankar Reddy - Member, AMC Guntur
356. Vempati Nagi Reddy - Member, AMC, Guntur
357. Gundreddy Pratap Reddy - Chairman, AMC Nandikotkur
358. Gangireddygari Ramadevi Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Nandikotkur
359. Katam Lakshmidevamma Reddy - Member, AMC Nandikotkur
360. Gundam Lakshmidevamma Reddy - Member, AMC Nandikotkur
361. Gopu Chandrasekhar Reddy - Member, AMC Nandikotkur
362. Malela Hymavati Reddy - Member, AMC Nandikotkur
363. Kamatam Maheswara Reddy - Member, AMC Nandikotkur
364. Jonnala Siva Reddy - Member, AMC, Tenali Reddy Umadevi Reddy - Member, AMC Tenali
365. Ganesham Sireesha Reddy - Chairman, AMC Kandukur
366. Chinnapareddy Madhavi Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Ongole
367. Devarapalli AnjiReddy - Member, AMC, Ongole
368. Guntaka Sridevi Reddy - Chairman, AMC Markapur
369. Maramreddy Venkata Subba Reddy - Member, AMC Markapur
370. Polamreddy Koti Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Ipuru
371. Mopuri Seetamma Reddy - Member, AMC Ipuru
372. Bhavanam Srinivasa Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC, Ponnuru
373. Kondamadugula Srinivasa Reddy - Member, AMC Ponnuru
374. Bollavaram Nagarjuna Reddy - Chairman, AMCc Koilakuntla
375. Puli Peddi Reddy - Member, AMC Koilakuntla
376. Paluru Padmavatamma Reddy - Member, AMC Koilakuntla
377. Bogireddy Suvarna Reddy - Member, AMC Koilakuntla
378. Pera Sai Eswaramma Reddy - Member, AMC Koilakuntla
379. MalikiReddy Sivarami Reddy - Member, AMC Koilakuntla
380. Maddula Chiranjeevi Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Cumbam
381. Chilakala Devi Reddy - Member, AMC Cumbam
382. Ravipati Satyavati Reddy - Member, AMC Cumbam
383. NagiReddy Ramulamma Reddy - Member, AMC Cumbam
384. E Krishna Reddy - Chairman, AMC Chittor
385. P Sampoorna Reddy - Member, AMC Chittor
386. A Saraswati Reddy - Member, AMC Chittor
387. K Eshwar Reddy - Member, AMC Chittor
388. Yekula Rajeswaramma Reddy - Chiarman, AMC Siddavatam
389 Narapureddy Jayalakshumamma Reddy - Member, AMC Siddavatam
390. Chama Bharathi Reddy - Member, AMC Siddavatam
391. Paturu Lakshmidevi Reddy - Member, AMC Siddavatam
392. Gajjala Venugopal Reddy - Member, AMC Siddavatam
393. Thatireddy Chinavenkata Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Podili
394. Vempati Alluramma Reddy - Member, AMC, Podili
395. Tadi Ramana Reddy - Member, AMC, Podili
396. Guntaka Sivanagalakshmi Reddy - Member, AMC Vuyyuru
397. Yarram Ratna Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC, Addanki
398. Kuruganti Padma Reddy - Member, AMC, Addanki
399. Kesari Mastanamma Reddy - Member, AMC, Addanki
400. Durgampudi Sivamma Reddy - Member, AMC Macherla
401. Arikatla Mangamma Reddy - Member, AMC Macherla
402. NagiReddy Koti Reddy - Member, AMC Macherla
403. Gogireddy Kesava Reddy - Member, AMC, Macherla
404. Ongole Murthi Reddy - Chairman, AMC Yerragondapalem
405. Avula Ramana Reddy - Member, AMC Yerragondapalem
406. Mula China Subbamma Reddy - AMC Yerragondapalem
407. Singareddy Venkata Krishna Reddy - AMC Yerragondapalem
408. Nune Umamaheswari Reddy - Member, AMC Yerragondapalem
409. Koyya Satya Trinadh Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Kakinada
410. K Obi Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Anatapuram
411. Nallaeddy Ramesh Babu Reddy - Chairman, AMC Gudur
412. Kadiveti Bhargavi Reddy - Member, AMC Gudur
413. Singam Banga Reddy - Member, AMC Nandyal
414. Eppala Vijayalalitha Reddy - Member, AMC Nandyal
415. Bheemireddy Kalavati Reddy - Member, AMC Nandyal
416. Janga Veera Venkata Subba Reddy - Chairman, AMC Anaparthy
417. Konala Srinivasa Reddy - Member, AMC Anaparthy
418. Tetala Subba Reddy - Member, AMC Anaparthy
419. Banavasireddy Umamaheswari Reddy - Chairman, AMC Yemmiganur
420. Jakkireddy Shankaramma Reddy - Member, AMC Yemmiganur
421. Banavasi Saraswati Reddy - Member, AMC Yemmiganur
422. Bathula Shankara Reddy - Member, AMC Yemmiganur
423. Munagala Gopal Reddy - Member, AMC Yemmiganur
424. KR Natraj Sekhar Reddy - Member, AMC Yemmiganur
425. Inaganti Pitchi Reddy - Chairman, AMC Santanutalapadu
426. Pallika Nirosha Reddy - Member, AMC Santanutalapadu
427. Mekala Padmavati Reddy - Member, AMC Santanutalapadu
428. Dontireddy Suryanarayana Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Proddutur
429. Chemikala Konda Reddy -Member, AMC Proddutur
430. Mettupalle Balammagari Kameswari Reddy - Member AMC Proddutur
431. Pola Lakshmidevi Reddy - Member AMC Proddutur
432. Nadikunta Jayslakshumamma Reddy - Member AMC Proddutur
433. Gopireddy Sravana Kumari Reddy - Member AMC Proddutur
434. Vempalli Ashokkumar Reddy - Member AMC Proddutur
435. Sravanam Subba Reddy - Vice Chairman, AMC Chirala
436. Mulangi Venkata RamiReddy - Chairman, Cooarative Society, Gunnampalli, WG
437. Duggireddy Janardhan Reddy - Chairman, PACS, K Agraharam, Kadapa
438. Yenugu Siva Reddy - Member, PACS, K Agraharam, Kadapa
439. Sannareddy Chenchuraghava Reddy - Chairperson, PACS, Siddavaram, Guntur
440. Padarthi Radhakrishna Reddy - Member, PACS, Siddavaram, Guntur
441. Sannareddy Suryaprakash Reddy - Chairperson, PACS, Chittamuru, Guntur
442. Iragamreddy Tirupal Reddy - Chairman, PACS, Duvvur, Kadapa
443. Kanala Obul Konda Reddy - Member, PACS, K Duvbur, Kadapa
444. S Satyanarayana Reddy - Member, Cooarative Society, Penumantra, WG
445. U Nagarjuna Reddy - Chairman, PACS, 447 Bukkacherla, Anantapur
446. V Shankar Reddy - Member, PACS, Bukkacherla, Anantapur
447. Y Prabhavaramma Reddy - Member, PACS, Bukkacherla, Anantapur
448. Syamala Vijay Reddy - Chairman, PACS, Yerrampeta,
449. P Sudhakar Reddy - Member, Cooparetive Super Bazar, Palamaneru
450. R Subramanyam Reddy - Member, Cooparetive Super Bazar, Palamaneru
451. K Chandrasekhar Reddy - Member, Cooparetive Super Bazar, Palamaneru
452. Mopuru Srinivasulu Reddy - Chairman, PACS, Podalakuru, Nellore
453. S Lakshminarayana Reddy - Person in charge, Rural Ecectric Cooparative Socity, Kuppam
454. PN Nagi Reddy - Person in charge, Rural Ecectric Cooparative Socity, Kuppam
455. Chinnavula Venkat Reddy, Person in charge LSCS, Komarole, Prakasam
456. G Murali Mohan Reddy - Chairman, PIC, PACS Chittor
457. Rachamallu Sivaprasad Reddy - Member, Executive Committee, Kanakadurgamma Temple
458. Busireddy Subbayyamma Reddy - Member, Executive Committee, Kanakadurgamma Temple
459. Nallamilli Krishna Reddy - Member, Executive Committee, Simhachalam Temple
461. Kolli Raghuram Reddy - Head, SIT on Cabinet subcommittee report
462. Srinivasa Reddy - Member, SIT on Cabinet subcommittee report
463. SV Rajasekhar Reddy - Member, SIT on Cabinet subcommittee report
464. Lingala Hariprasad Reddy - Liaison Officer, North America
465. China Malla Reddy - Chairman, Nandikotkur Market yard
466. Gogireddy Kesava Reddy - Member, Macherla Market yard
467. Alla Ayodhyarami Reddy - MP, Rajyasabha
468. D Ramasekhar Reddy - Controller of Examination, Krishna University
469. Konda Jayarami Reddy - CEO, AP Science city
470. Kothapalli Govinda Reddy - Member, Executive Council, SKU
471. Prapurna Reddy - Member, Executive Council, SKU
472. Dr Srikanth Reddy - Member, Executive Council, SKU
473. Srinivasa Reddy - Member, Executive Council, JNTU Anantapur
474. M Ranjith Reddy - Member, Executive Council, JNTU Anantapur
475. M Bhaskar Reddy - Member, Executive Council, SVU
476. Chintala Dwarakanath Reddy - Member, Executive Council, SVU
477. N Krishna Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Dravida University
478. B Mohan Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Padmavati Mahila University
479. VP Rajani Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Padmavati Mahila University
480. Y Venkatrami Reddy - Chairman, Search Committe SVU
481. G Gopal Reddy - Member, Search Committe SVU
482. S Jayarami Reddy - Chairman, Search Committe Andhra University
483. DN Reddy - Member, Search Committe Andhra University
484. Y Venkatrami Reddy - Chairman, Search Committe ANU Guntur
485. B Jaganmohan Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Nannayya University Addanki
486. TimmaReddy - Member, Executive Council, SVU
487. K Sambi Reddy - Member, Executive Council, ANU
488. Rama sekhar Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Krishna University
489. CV Krishna Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Rayalaseema University
490. Y Showrilu Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Rayalaseema University
491. Kada Ramakrishna Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Rayalaseema University
492. Pallam Reddy Kishore Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Vikrama Simhapuri University
493. RV Krishna Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Vikrama Simhapuri University
494. Sujini Koti Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Vikrama Simhapuri University
495. G Sambasiva Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Yogi Vemana University
496. G Subba Reddy - Member, Executive Council, Yogi Vemana University
497. V Krishna Reddy - Member, Executive Council, JNTU Kakinada
498. P Samata Reddy - Member, Executive Council, JNTU Kakinada
499. AV Ramana Reddy - Member, APPSC
500. Sadhu Narasimha Reddy, IRS - Special secretary,Finance Dept and Special Commissioner,
(State Tax),CT Dept.

RELATED ARTICLES

  • No related artciles found